BRAKES PIPES - CALIPERS FOR GILERA RUNNER VXR 4T RACE E3 2006

Brakes pipes   Calipers for GILERA Runner VXR 4T Race E3 2006
 
(1)  CM068301
BRAKE CALIPER HENG TONG
 
(2)  647078
BRAKE PADS COUPLE HENG TONG
 
(3)  015792
SCREW M8X30
 
(4)  709047
SPRING WASHER
 
(5)  624166
FRONT BRAKE PIPE
 
(6)  265451
OIL PIPE SCREW M10X18
 
(7)  127927
GASKET
 
(8)  573918
HOSE CLAMP
 
(9)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(10)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
FLANGED NUT M6 DIN-6923
 
(11)  CM074101
PINZA FRENO HENG TONG
 
(12)  647161
REAR BRAKE PADS COUPLE.
 
(13)  015792
SCREW M8X30
 
(14)  709047
SPRING WASHER
 
(15)  949636
REAR BRAKE HYDRAULIC PIPING
 
(16)  265451
OIL PIPE SCREW M10X18
 
(17)  127927
GASKET
 
(18)  B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
 
(19)  597418
HOSE CLAMP
 
(20)  573918
HOSE CLAMP
 
(21)  B016777
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
FLANGED HEXAGONAL SCREW M6X16
Part number Description
# 1
CM068301
BRAKE CALIPER HENG TONG
# 2
647078
BRAKE PADS COUPLE HENG TONG
# 3
015792
SCREW M8X30
# 4
709047
SPRING WASHER
# 5
624166
FRONT BRAKE PIPE
# 6
265451
OIL PIPE SCREW M10X18
# 7
127927
GASKET
# 8
573918
HOSE CLAMP
# 9
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 10
241936
288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
FLANGED NUT M6 DIN-6923
# 11
CM074101
PINZA FRENO HENG TONG
# 12
647161
REAR BRAKE PADS COUPLE.
# 13
015792
SCREW M8X30
# 14
709047
SPRING WASHER
# 15
949636
REAR BRAKE HYDRAULIC PIPING
# 16
265451
OIL PIPE SCREW M10X18
# 17
127927
GASKET
# 18
289731
B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
# 19
597418
HOSE CLAMP
# 20
573918
HOSE CLAMP
# 21
434541
B016777
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
FLANGED HEXAGONAL SCREW M6X16
Here are all the parts relating to the Brakes pipes - Calipers of your RUNNER 2006. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...