ELECTRICAL DEVICES FOR PIAGGIO LIBERTY OTHER YEAR

Electrical devices for PIAGGIO Liberty Other year
 
(1)  580675
CABLE HARNESS
(1)  580805
CABLE HARNESS
 
(2)  231571
INSULATING CAP
 
(3)  826115
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
 
(4)  241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
 
(5)  031056
SCREW M5X12 Part information
 
(6)  293911
L.T. CABLE
 
(7)  436919
PROTECTION COLLAR
 
(8)  1R000005
 
(9)  293845
SCREENED CAP
 
(10)  825186
SPARK PLUG CAP
CAP
 
(11)  080341
 
(12)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(13)  015759
SCREW M6X20
 
(14)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(15)  003056
FLAT WASHER 6,4X12X1
 
(16)  58096R
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(17)  016686
FLAT WASHER 5,2X18X1,5
 
(18)  241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
 
(19)  1A003108
SCREW M6X14
 
(20)  003056
FLAT WASHER 6,4X12X1
 
(21)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
Part number Description
# 1
580675
CABLE HARNESS
Contact
# 1
580805
CABLE HARNESS
Contact
# 2
231571
INSULATING CAP
# 3
826115
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
# 4
241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
# 5
031056
SCREW M5X12
# 6
293911
L.T. CABLE
Contact
# 7
436919
PROTECTION COLLAR
# 8
294150
1R000005
DEVICE
# 9
293845
SCREENED CAP
# 10
825187
825186
SPARK PLUG CAP
CAP
# 11
080341
H.V. CABLE
# 12
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 13
015759
SCREW M6X20
# 14
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 15
003056
FLAT WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 16
82587R
58096R
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 17
016686
FLAT WASHER 5, 2X18X1, 5
# 18
241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
# 19
008375
1A003108
SCREW M6X14
# 20
003056
FLAT WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 21
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
Here are all the parts relating to the Electrical devices of your LIBERTY Other year. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...