Frame/bodywork for PIAGGIO MP3 2008
 
(1)  6227355
FRAME
 
(2)  6537066
FRONT FRAME
 
(3)  031119
HEX SCREW M8X22
 
(4)  012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8,3X1,8
 
(5)  003038
FLAT WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(6)  031086
SCREW M6X12
 
(7)  012533
NOTCHED WASHER 6,6X11X0
 
(8)  003056
FLAT WASHER 6,4X12X1
 
(9)  6227795
FRONT SUB-CHASSIS STRUT
 
(10)  031119
HEX SCREW M8X22
 
(11)  012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8,3X1,8
 
(12)  003038
FLAT WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(13)  6234865
PIPES CONNECTION CROSS PIN
 
(14)  031122
HEX SCREW M8X30
 
(15)  012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8,3X1,8
 
(16)  003038
FLAT WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(17)  CM2614015
RH CROSS PIECE Part information
 
(18)  653048
LH CROSS PIECE
 
(19)  031088
SCREW M6X16
 
(20)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(21)  013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6,5X1,5
 
(22)  6232175
HANDLE SUPPORT SUB-FRAME AND HELMET COMPARTMENT
 
(23)  031119
HEX SCREW M8X22
 
(24)  012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8,3X1,8
 
(25)  003038
FLAT WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(26)  653294
TUBE
 
(27)  031117
SCREW M8X18 ZN
 
(28)  012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8,3X1,8
 
(29)  003038
FLAT WASHER 8,4X18X2
Part number Description
# 1
6227355
FRAME Contact
# 2
6227735
6537066
FRONT FRAME
# 3
031119
HEX SCREW M8X22
# 4
012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8, 3X1, 8
# 5
003038
FLAT WASHER 8, 4X18X2
# 6
031086
SCREW M6X12
# 7
012533
NOTCHED WASHER 6, 6X11X0
# 8
003056
FLAT WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 9
6227795
FRONT SUB-CHASSIS STRUT
# 10
031119
HEX SCREW M8X22
# 11
012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8, 3X1, 8
# 12
003038
FLAT WASHER 8, 4X18X2
# 13
6234865
PIPES CONNECTION CROSS PIN
# 14
031122
HEX SCREW M8X30
# 15
012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8, 3X1, 8
# 16
003038
FLAT WASHER 8, 4X18X2
# 17
6234705
RH CROSS PIECE Contact
# 18
6231835
653048
LH CROSS PIECE
# 19
031088
SCREW M6X16
# 20
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 21
013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6, 5X1, 5
# 22
6232175
HANDLE SUPPORT SUB-FRAME AND HELMET COMPARTMENT Contact
# 23
031119
HEX SCREW M8X22
# 24
012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8, 3X1, 8
# 25
003038
FLAT WASHER 8, 4X18X2
# 26
623248
653294
TUBE
# 27
031117
SCREW M8X18 ZN
# 28
012540
NOTCHED WASHER 14X8, 3X1, 8
# 29
003038
FLAT WASHER 8, 4X18X2
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame / bodywork of your MP3 2008. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...