FRONT GLOVE-BOX - KNEE-GUARD PANEL FOR PIAGGIO MP3 2008

Front glove box   Knee guard panel for PIAGGIO MP3 2008
 
(1)  653705000C
COMPLETE LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE Part information
 
(2)  575819
BAG HOLDER HOOK
 
(3)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
 
(4)  199190
EXPANSION PLUG
 
(5)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(6)  CM017404
PLATE
 
(7)  1B001388
PARKING LEVER GASKET
 
(8)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(9)  259830
METRIC SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(10)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(11)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC Part information
 
(12)  259348
METRIC SCREW TBC
(12)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13 Part information
 
(13)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(14)  258249
SCREW 4,2X19 Part information
(14)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(15)  013963
Part number Description
# 1
624194000C
653705000C
COMPLETE LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE
# 2
575819
BAG HOLDER HOOK
# 3
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
# 4
199190
EXPANSION PLUG
# 5
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 6
CM017404
PLATE
# 7
624464
1B001388
PARKING LEVER GASKET
# 8
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 9
259830
METRIC SCREW M6X20
# 10
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 11
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 12
259348
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 12
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
# 13
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 14
258249
SCREW 4, 2X19
# 14
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 15
013963
WASHER
Here are all the parts relating to the Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel of your MP3 2008. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...