Front shield for PIAGGIO MP3 2008
 
(1)  653704
FRONT SHIELD
(1)  6537040087
(1)  65370400AF
(1)  65370400BR
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  65370400DE
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  65370400EU
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  65370400EV
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  65370400F2
(1)  65370400ND
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  65370400RE
(1)  62306000RP
 
(2)  624432
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING
(2)  6244320087
(2)  62443200AF
(2)  62443200BR
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  62443200DE
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  62443200EU
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  62443200EV
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  62443200F2
(2)  62443200ND
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  62443200RE
(2)  62443200RP
 
(3)  624436000C
RIGHT FRONT COVER Part information
 
(4)  624435000C
LEFT FRONT COVER Part information
 
(5)  624433
HORN COVER
(5)  6244330087
(5)  62443300AF
(5)  62443300BR
(5)  62443300DE
(5)  62443300EU
(5)  62443300EV
(5)  62443300F2
(5)  62443300ND
(5)  62443300RE
(5)  62443300RP
(5)  624442000C
LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM. Part information
 
(6)  652821
GRILL
 
(7)  652799
STICKERS FOR RADIATOR GRID
 
(8)  624442000C
LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM. Part information
 
(9)  624457
SPACER
 
(10)  259830
METRIC SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(11)  270793
TBCIC SCREW Part information
 
(12)  258249
SCREW 4,2X19
 
(13)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(14)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
Part information
 
(15)  1B000888
PAD
GROMMET
 
(16)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(17)  270793
TBCIC SCREW
 
(18)  270793
TBCIC SCREW
 
(19)  270793
TBCIC SCREW
 
(20)  CM178606
SELF TAPPING SCREW 4,2X16
THREAD FORMING SCREW
Part information
(20)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
623060
653704
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
6230600087
6537040087
SHIELD
# 1
62306000AF
65370400AF
FF SHIELD
# 1
62306000BR
65370400BR
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
62306000DE
65370400DE
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
62306000EU
65370400EU
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
62306000EV
FRONT SHIELD Contact
# 1
62306000F2
FF SHIELD Contact
# 1
62306000ND
65370400ND
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
62306000RE
65370400RE
SHIELD
# 1
62306000RP
SHIELD
# 2
624432
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
6244320087
SUP.COVER
# 2
62443200AF
SUP.COVER
# 2
62443200BR
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
62443200DE
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING Contact
# 2
62443200EU
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
62443200EV
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
62443200F2
SUP.COVER
# 2
62443200ND
SHIELD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
62443200RE
SUP.COVER
# 2
62443200RP
SUP.COVER Contact
# 3
624436000C
RIGHT FRONT COVER
# 4
624435000C
LEFT FRONT COVER
# 5
624433
HORN COVER Contact
# 5
6244330087
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300AF
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300BR
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300DE
HORN COVER Contact
# 5
62443300EU
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300EV
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300F2
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300ND
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300RE
HORN COVER
# 5
62443300RP
HORN COVER Contact
# 5
624442000C
LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM.
# 6
652821
GRILL
# 7
652799
STICKERS FOR RADIATOR GRID
# 8
624442000C
LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM.
# 9
624457
SPACER
# 10
259830
METRIC SCREW M6X20
# 11
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 12
258249
SCREW 4, 2X19
# 13
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 14
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 15
463195
1B000888
PAD
GROMMET
# 16
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 17
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 18
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 19
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 20
270723
CM178606
SELF TAPPING SCREW 4, 2X16
THREAD FORMING SCREW
# 20
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Front shield of your MP3 2008. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...