REAR COVER - SPLASH GUARD FOR PIAGGIO MP3 2008

Rear cover   Splash guard for PIAGGIO MP3 2008
 
(1)  624455
BOOT COVER
(1)  6244550087
(1)  624455
(1)  62445500BR
(1)  62445500DE
(1)  62445500EU
(1)  62445500EV
(1)  62445500F2
(1)  62445500ND
(1)  62445500RE
(1)  62445500RP
 
(2)  654036
LATCH
 
(3)  561449
GASKET
 
(4)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(5)  621347
GASKET CONNECTION
 
(6)  621329
SPLASH GUARD
 
(7)  252099
RIVET
 
(8)  016670
WASHER 4,5X12X1
 
(10)  653893
LH HINGE
 
(11)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(12)  656083
PAD
 
(13)  653896
SPRING
 
(14)  623172
LEFT HINGE PROTECTION
 
(16)  653895
RH HINGE
 
(17)  656083
PAD
 
(18)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(19)  653896
SPRING
 
(20)  623173
RIGHT HINGE PROTECTION
 
(21)  624454000C
FAIRINGS REAR CLOSING Part information
 
(22)  258249
SCREW 4,2X19 Part information
 
(23)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(24)  623088000C
SPLASH GUARD Part information
 
(25)  272836
SCREW M6X16 Part information
 
(26)  640549
REFLECTOR
 
(27)  270793
TBCIC SCREW
 
(28)  584884
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(29)  015996
SCREW M4X12
SCREW
 
(30)  016404
FLAT WASHER 4,2X7,6X0,9
 
(31)  013763
FLAT WASHER 4,2X12X1
 
(32)  020104
NUT M4
 
(33)  584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
 
(34)  268596
PLUG SCREW
 
(35)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(36)  013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6,5X1,5
 
(37)  219277
NUT
Part number Description
# 1
624455
BOOT COVER
# 1
6244550087
BOOT DOOR Contact
# 1
62445500AF
624455
BOOT DOOR
# 1
62445500BR
BOOT COVER
# 1
62445500DE
BOOT COVER
# 1
62445500EU
BOOT FLAP
# 1
62445500EV
BOOT COVER Contact
# 1
62445500F2
BOOT DOOR
# 1
62445500ND
BOOT FLAP Contact
# 1
62445500RE
BOOT DOOR
# 1
62445500RP
BOOT DOOR Contact
# 2
623777
654036
LATCH
# 3
561449
GASKET
# 4
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 5
621347
GASKET CONNECTION
# 6
621329
SPLASH GUARD
# 7
252099
RIVET
# 8
016670
WASHER 4, 5X12X1
# 10
623223
653893
LH HINGE
# 11
296141
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 12
621492
656083
PAD
# 13
621127
653896
SPRING
# 14
623172
LEFT HINGE PROTECTION
# 16
623225
653895
RH HINGE
# 17
621492
656083
PAD
# 18
296141
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 19
621127
653896
SPRING
# 20
623173
RIGHT HINGE PROTECTION
# 21
624454000C
FAIRINGS REAR CLOSING
# 22
258249
SCREW 4, 2X19
# 23
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 24
623088000C
SPLASH GUARD
# 25
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 26
639305
640549
REFLECTOR
# 27
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 28
584884
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 29
018591
015996
SCREW M4X12
SCREW
# 30
016404
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X7, 6X0, 9
# 31
013763
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X12X1
# 32
020104
NUT M4
# 33
584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
# 34
268596
PLUG SCREW
# 35
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 36
013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6, 5X1, 5
# 37
219277
NUT
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear cover - Splash guard of your MP3 2008. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...