ANTI-PERCOLATION SYSTEM FOR PIAGGIO FLY 4T 3V IE 2016

Anti percolation system for PIAGGIO Fly 4T 3V ie 2016
 
(1)  CM028205
"ROLL-OVER" VALVE Part information
 
(2)  576454
MAINTENANCE Part information
 
(3)  1B000021
VALVE SUPPORT Part information
 
(4)  B016777
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16 Part information
 
(5)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1 Part information
 
(6)  CM177946
PIPE SAE J30 R11-A O R12 1/4" Part information
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(7)  CM001914
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(8)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277 Part information
 
(9)  CM177923
SAE J30 PIPE R11-A O R12 1/4" L=920 Part information
 
(10)  1B0045715
CANISTER COMPLETO DI STIKER Part information
 
(11)  1B000033
CANISTER SUPPORT USA Part information
 
(12)  583921
 
(13)  B016777
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16 Part information
 
(14)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1 Part information
 
(15)  CM177923
SAE J30 PIPE R11-A O R12 1/4" L=920 Part information
 
(15)  CM177923
SAE J30 PIPE R11-A O R12 1/4" L=920 Part information
 
(16)  020106
 
(17)  654935
Part number Description
# 1
CM028205
"ROLL-OVER" VALVE
# 2
576454
MAINTENANCE
# 3
1B000021
VALVE SUPPORT
# 4
B016777
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 5
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 6
CM177946
PIPE SAE J30 R11-A O R12 1/4"
# 7
CM001914
HOSE CLAMP
# 8
257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277
# 9
CM177910
CM177923
SAE J30 PIPE R11-A O R12 1/4" L=920
# 10
1B0045715
CANISTER COMPLETO DI STIKER
# 11
1B000033
CANISTER SUPPORT USA
# 12
583921
BELT
# 13
B016777
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 14
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 15
CM177910
CM177923
SAE J30 PIPE R11-A O R12 1/4" L=920
# 16
020106
NUT M6
# 17
654935
VALVE
Here are all the parts relating to the Anti-percolation system of your FLY 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...