CENTRAL COVER - FOOTRESTS FOR PIAGGIO FLY 4T 3V IE 2016

Central cover   Footrests for PIAGGIO Fly 4T 3V ie 2016
 
(1)  673679000C
UNDERSADDLE, BLACK Part information
 
(2)  CM179202
SCREW
 
(3)  CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
 
(4)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(5)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(6)  673680000C
SPARK PLUG INSPECTION COVER Part information
 
(7)  CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
 
(8)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(9)  673089000C
 
(10)  CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
 
(11)  CM178603
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13
 
(12)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(13)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(14)  673088000C
COUNTER SHIELD Part information
 
(15)  CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
 
(16)  CM179301
SCREW M6X16
 
(17)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(18)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(19)  D9004468091
GRIPPER CLIP
 
(20)  673069400C
COMPLETE RIGHT PASSENGER FOOTREST Part information
 
(21)  656033
RUBBER FOR RIGHT FOOTREST Part information
 
(22)  295590
PREMISPHERE SPRING
 
(23)  259933
ELASTIC SPRING
 
(24)  975805
SCREW
 
(25)  003058
FLAT WASHER 15X8,4X1,5
 
(26)  295591
BALL D6
 
(27)  781166
SCREW
 
(28)  012535
WASHER
 
(29)  673068400C
COMPLETE LEFT PASSENGER FOOTREST Part information
 
(30)  656031
RUBBER FOR LEFT FOOTREST Part information
 
(31)  295590
PREMISPHERE SPRING
 
(32)  259933
ELASTIC SPRING
 
(33)  975805
SCREW
 
(34)  003058
FLAT WASHER 15X8,4X1,5
 
(35)  295591
BALL D6
 
(36)  781166
SCREW
 
(37)  012535
WASHER
Part number Description
# 1
673679000C
UNDERSADDLE, BLACK
# 2
CM179202
SCREW
# 3
CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
# 4
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 5
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 6
673680000C
SPARK PLUG INSPECTION COVER
# 7
CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
# 8
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 9
673089000C
FOOTREST
# 10
CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
# 11
CM178603
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13
# 12
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 13
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 14
673088000C
COUNTER SHIELD
# 15
CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
# 16
CM179301
SCREW M6X16
# 17
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 18
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 19
D9004468091
GRIPPER CLIP
# 20
673069400C
COMPLETE RIGHT PASSENGER FOOTREST
# 21
656033
RUBBER FOR RIGHT FOOTREST
# 22
295590
PREMISPHERE SPRING Contact
# 23
259933
ELASTIC SPRING
# 24
975805
SCREW
# 25
003058
FLAT WASHER 15X8, 4X1, 5
# 26
295591
BALL D6
# 27
781166
SCREW
# 28
012535
WASHER
# 29
673068400C
COMPLETE LEFT PASSENGER FOOTREST
# 30
656031
RUBBER FOR LEFT FOOTREST Contact
# 31
295590
PREMISPHERE SPRING Contact
# 32
259933
ELASTIC SPRING
# 33
975805
SCREW
# 34
003058
FLAT WASHER 15X8, 4X1, 5
# 35
295591
BALL D6
# 36
781166
SCREW
# 37
012535
WASHER
Here are all the parts relating to the Central cover - Footrests of your FLY 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...