FRONT SHIELD FOR PIAGGIO FLY 4T 3V IE 2016

Front shield for PIAGGIO Fly 4T 3V ie 2016
 
(1)  673072
FRONT SHIELD
(1)  67307200BT
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  67307200DE
BLUE FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  67307200ND
FRONT SHIELD Part information
(1)  67307240R7
FRONT SHIELD Part information
 
(2)  5A000444000ND
FRONT GRILLE
 
(3)  CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
 
(4)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(5)  673073000C
LEFT FRONT DEFLECTOR Part information
 
(6)  673074000C
RIGHT FRONT DEFLECTOR Part information
 
(7)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(7)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
 
(9)  CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
 
(10)  CM180701
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16
 
(11)  CM179302
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(12)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(13)  673556
FRONT CENTRAL FRAME
Part number Description
# 1
673072
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
67307200BT
FRONT SHIELD Contact
# 1
67307200DE
BLUE FRONT SHIELD
# 1
67307200ND
FRONT SHIELD
# 1
67307240R7
FRONT SHIELD
# 2
5A000444000ND
FRONT GRILLE
# 3
CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
# 4
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 5
673073000C
LEFT FRONT DEFLECTOR
# 6
673074000C
RIGHT FRONT DEFLECTOR
# 7
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 8
CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
# 9
CM178601
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16
# 10
CM180701
SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16
# 11
CM179302
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 12
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 13
673556
FRONT CENTRAL FRAME
Here are all the parts relating to the Front shield of your FLY 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...