CENTRAL COVER - FOOTRESTS FOR PIAGGIO X8 2007

Central cover   Footrests for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  6209080087
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
(1)  62460600ND
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
(1)  62090800D9
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
(1)  62460600EC
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
(1)  62460600F2
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
(1)  62460600ND
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
(1)  62090800RE
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Part information
 
(2)  258146
SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20
 
(3)  270793
TBCIC SCREW
 
(4)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(5)  AP8161182
SQUARE
 
(6)  575604
SPRING
 
(7)  576626
CAM LEVER
 
(8)  577399
SPRING
 
(9)  577400
PIN
 
(10)  577861
LEVER
 
(11)  620250000P
 
(12)  624465
FLAP RETAINER PLATE
 
(13)  620491
MAINTENANCE
 
(14)  621507
SPRING
 
(15)  830056
KNURLED BUSHING
 
(16)  1R000149
 
(17)  1R000149
 
(17)  1R000149
 
(18)  CM024401
LEFT LATERAL COVER
 
(19)  CM024402
RH SIDE COVER
 
(20)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(21)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(22)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
 
(23)  271891
SCREW M6X30
 
(24)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(25)  297029
WASHER
 
(26)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(27)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(28)  008265
SCREW
 
(29)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(30)  620273000P
RIGHT SPARK PLUG INSPECTION COVER Part information
(30)  62027300E8
 
(31)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(32)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(33)  CM018801
MAT
 
(34)  CM018802
MAT
 
(36)  CM017404
PLATE
 
(36)  CM017404
PLATE
 
(37)  008372
SCREW D3,5X13
 
(37)  008372
SCREW D3,5X13
 
(38)  62365400E8
Part number Description
# 1
6209080087
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Contact
# 1
6209080090
62460600ND
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER
# 1
62090800D9
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Contact
# 1
62090800EC
62460600EC
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER
# 1
62090800F2
62460600F2
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER
# 1
62090800ND
62460600ND
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER
# 1
62090800RE
COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER Contact
# 2
258146
SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20
# 3
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 4
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 5
299689
AP8161182
SQUARE
# 6
575604
SPRING
# 7
576626
CAM LEVER
# 8
577399
SPRING
# 9
577400
PIN
# 10
577861
LEVER
# 11
620250000P
FUEL FLAP
# 12
620293
624465
FLAP RETAINER PLATE
# 13
620491
MAINTENANCE
# 14
621507
SPRING
# 15
830056
KNURLED BUSHING
# 16
62099200E8
1R000149
FOOTREST
# 17
62099300E8
1R000149
FOOTREST
# 18
CM024401
LEFT LATERAL COVER
# 19
CM024402
RH SIDE COVER
# 20
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 21
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 22
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
# 23
271891
SCREW M6X30
# 24
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 25
297029
WASHER
# 26
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 27
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 28
008265
SCREW
# 29
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 30
620273000P
RIGHT SPARK PLUG INSPECTION COVER
# 30
62027300E8
FLAP
# 31
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 32
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 33
CM018801
MAT
# 34
CM018802
MAT
# 36
CM017404
PLATE
# 37
008372
SCREW D3, 5X13
# 38
62365400E8
FLAP
Here are all the parts relating to the Central cover - Footrests of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...