COOLING SYSTEM FOR PIAGGIO X8 2007

Cooling system for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  655527
COOLANT TANK Part information
 
(2)  623673
EXPANSION TANK PLUG
FILLER CAP
Part information
 
(3)  597064
 
(4)  620987
PIPE
 
(5)  620988
PIPE
 
(6)  58211R
FAN ENGINE
 
(7)  621090
BRACKET
 
(8)  621311
COOLER-TANK RETURN PIPE Part information
 
(9)  CM001903
HOSE CLAMP
 
(9)  CM001903
HOSE CLAMP
 
(10)  CM001904
HOSE CLAMP
 
(11)  CM001907
HOSE CLAMP
 
(12)  CM001908
HOSE CLAMP
 
(12)  CM001908
HOSE CLAMP
 
(13)  CM006903
PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING
 
(14)  CM007001
OIL DELIVERY PIPE
 
(15)  CM017814
SPRING
 
(16)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(17)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(18)  168077
COPPER GASKET
 
(19)  584715
TEMPERATURE GAUGE
 
(20)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(21)  258904
LOWER RUBBER
 
(22)  259708
SELF TAPPING SCREW M6X35
 
(23)  268596
PLUG SCREW
 
(24)  258904
LOWER RUBBER
 
(25)  620737
FUEL TANK GASKET
 
(26)  257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277
 
(27)  57312R
WATER COOLER
Part number Description
# 1
575541
655527
COOLANT TANK
# 2
573454
623673
EXPANSION TANK PLUG
FILLER CAP
# 3
597064
GUARD Contact
# 4
620987
PIPE
# 5
620988
PIPE
# 6
621030
58211R
FAN ENGINE
# 7
621090
BRACKET
# 8
621311
COOLER-TANK RETURN PIPE
# 9
CM001903
HOSE CLAMP
# 10
CM001904
HOSE CLAMP
# 11
CM001907
HOSE CLAMP
# 12
CM001908
HOSE CLAMP
# 13
CM006903
PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING
# 14
CM007001
OIL DELIVERY PIPE
# 15
CM017802
CM017814
SPRING
# 16
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 17
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 18
168077
COPPER GASKET
# 19
584715
TEMPERATURE GAUGE
# 20
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 21
258904
LOWER RUBBER
# 22
259708
SELF TAPPING SCREW M6X35
# 23
268596
PLUG SCREW
# 24
258904
LOWER RUBBER
# 25
620737
FUEL TANK GASKET
# 26
257134
LOCK-STRAP L=277
# 27
57312R
WATER COOLER
Here are all the parts relating to the Cooling system of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...