REAR COVER - SPLASH GUARD FOR PIAGGIO X8 2007

Rear cover   Splash guard for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  CM024201
GUARD
 
(2)  CM024202
GUARD
 
(3)  561449
GASKET
 
(4)  CM1774015
HINGE
 
(5)  CM1774015
LH HINGE
 
(6)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(7)  653896
SPRING
 
(8)  656083
 
(9)  CM1774025
HINGE
 
(10)  CM1774025
RH HINGE
 
(11)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(12)  653896
SPRING
 
(13)  656083
 
(14)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(15)  016670
WASHER 4,5X12X1
 
(16)  252099
RIVET
 
(17)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(18)  620254
BOOT DOOR UNPAINTED
(18)  6202540090
 
(19)  620758
COUNTER FLAP
 
(20)  621097
BUTTON
 
(21)  621098
MAINTENANCE
 
(22)  621099
SPRING
 
(23)  621329
SPLASH GUARD
 
(24)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(25)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(26)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(27)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(28)  620256000P
SPLASH GUARD Part information
 
(29)  013763
FLAT WASHER 4,2X12X1
 
(30)  016404
FLAT WASHER 4,2X7,6X0,9
 
(31)  015996
SCREW M4X12
SCREW
 
(32)  020104
NUT M4
 
(33)  268596
PLUG SCREW
 
(34)  584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
 
(35)  584884
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(36)  621347
GASKET CONNECTION
Part number Description
# 1
CM024201
GUARD
# 2
CM024202
GUARD
# 3
561449
GASKET
# 4
CM024001
CM1774015
HINGE
# 5
CM016001
CM1774015
LH HINGE
# 6
296141
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 7
621127
653896
SPRING
# 8
621492
656083
PAD
# 9
CM024002
CM1774025
HINGE
# 10
CM016002
CM1774025
RH HINGE
# 11
296141
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 12
621127
653896
SPRING
# 13
621492
656083
PAD
# 14
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 15
016670
WASHER 4, 5X12X1
# 16
252099
RIVET
# 17
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 18
620254
BOOT DOOR UNPAINTED
# 18
6202540090
COVER
# 19
620758
COUNTER FLAP
# 20
621097
BUTTON
# 21
621098
MAINTENANCE
# 22
621099
SPRING
# 23
621329
SPLASH GUARD
# 24
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 25
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 26
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 27
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 28
620256000P
SPLASH GUARD
# 29
013763
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X12X1
# 30
016404
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X7, 6X0, 9
# 31
018591
015996
SCREW M4X12
SCREW
# 32
020104
NUT M4
# 33
268596
PLUG SCREW
# 34
584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
# 35
584884
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 36
621347
GASKET CONNECTION
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear cover - Splash guard of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...