STAND / S FOR PIAGGIO X8 2007

Stand/s for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  56469R
CENTRE STAND WITH I.P. Part information
 
(2)  030115
HEX SCREW M10X130
 
(3)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 Part information
 
(4)  273754
O-RING
 
(4)  273754
O-RING
 
(5)  581248
SPRING
 
(6)  581249
SPRING
 
(7)  582298
SPACER
 
(8)  1C002702
PAD
 
(9)  581560
PAD
 
(10)  191189
GASKET
 
(11)  295788
SPRING
 
(12)  295789
SPRING
 
(13)  434947
O-RING 12,42X1
 
(14)  582885
STOP BUFFER
 
(15)  599097
STAND PIN
 
(16)  647827
SIDE STAND
Part number Description
# 1
56190R
56469R
CENTRE STAND WITH I.P.
# 2
030115
HEX SCREW M10X130
# 3
232108
002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
# 4
273754
O-RING
# 5
581248
SPRING
# 6
581249
SPRING
# 7
582298
SPACER
# 8
272426
1C002702
PAD
# 9
581560
PAD
# 10
191189
GASKET
# 11
295788
SPRING
# 12
295789
SPRING
# 13
434947
O-RING 12, 42X1
# 14
582885
STOP BUFFER
# 15
599097
STAND PIN
# 16
599176
647827
SIDE STAND
Here are all the parts relating to the Stand / s of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...