FLYWHEEL MAGNETO FOR PIAGGIO BEVERLY RST OTHER YEAR

Flywheel magneto for PIAGGIO Beverly RST Other year
 
(1)  1A003111
SCREW M5X10
 
(2)  8798315
AIR DEFLECTOR
 
(3)  8290405
TIMING PLUG ASSEMBLY
 
(4)  1A009397
O-RING
 
(5)  842390
DRIVE KEY
 
(6)  486237
WATER PUMP COVER
 
(7)  828662
SCREW M5X22
 
(8)  840468
PIPE
 
(9)  485080
O-RING
 
(10)  CM001908
HOSE CLAMP
 
(11)  82897R
GASKET
 
(12)  840504
FLYWHEEL HOUSING COVER GASKET
 
(13)  497486
CERAMIC INSERT
 
(14)  82755R
BEARING 28X8X9
 
(15)  842389
PUMP IMPELLER DRIVE KEY
 
(16)  841333
SHAFT PIN
(16)  8447595
WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY.
 
(17)  1A0093875
SPRAG CLUTCH
 
(18)  877288
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
 
(19)  414838
SCREW M6X35
 
(20)  B016807
SCREW
 
(21)  479515
BREAK WASHER
 
(22)  58049R
ROTOR, ASSY.
 
(23)  82952R
NUT
 
(24)  842385
PLAIN WASHER
 
(25)  000097
TRANSMISSION KEY
 
(26)  58048R
BACKPLATE, ASSY.
 
(27)  122637
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW M6X30
 
(28)  82737R
STARTER MOTOR GEAR
 
(29)  1A003108
SCREW M6X14
 
(30)  1A000235
PLATE
 
(31)  497486
GASKET RING
(31)  82991R
GASKET RING
WATER PUMP SEAL
 
(32)  621294
PUMP-RADIATOR PIPE FITTING
 
(33)  844730
WATER PUMP IMPELLER CPL.
Part number Description
# 1
018575
1A003111
SCREW M5X10
# 2
8423925
8798315
AIR DEFLECTOR
# 3
8290405
TIMING PLUG ASSEMBLY
# 4
479986
1A009397
O-RING
# 5
842390
DRIVE KEY
# 6
486237
WATER PUMP COVER
# 7
828662
SCREW M5X22
# 8
840468
PIPE
Contact
# 9
485080
O-RING
# 10
CM001908
HOSE CLAMP
# 11
842455
82897R
GASKET
# 12
840504
FLYWHEEL HOUSING COVER GASKET
# 13
486216
497486
CERAMIC INSERT
# 14
82755R
BEARING 28X8X9
# 15
842389
PUMP IMPELLER DRIVE KEY
# 16
841333
SHAFT PIN
# 16
8447595
WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY.
# 17
831322
1A0093875
SPRAG CLUTCH
# 18
840893
877288
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
# 19
414838
SCREW M6X35
# 20
840538
B016807
SCREW
# 21
479515
BREAK WASHER
# 22
58049R
ROTOR, ASSY.
# 23
842388
82952R
NUT
# 24
842385
PLAIN WASHER
# 25
000097
TRANSMISSION KEY
# 26
58048R
BACKPLATE, ASSY.
# 27
122637
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW M6X30
# 28
82737R
STARTER MOTOR GEAR
# 29
008375
1A003108
SCREW M6X14
# 30
840532
1A000235
PLATE
# 31
485084
497486
GASKET RING
# 31
842595
82991R
GASKET RING
WATER PUMP SEAL
# 32
621294
PUMP-RADIATOR PIPE FITTING
# 33
844730
WATER PUMP IMPELLER CPL.
Here are all the parts relating to the Flywheel magneto of your BEVERLY Other year. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...