HANDLEBARS - MASTER CIL. FOR PIAGGIO BV ST 4T 4V IE E4 ABS 2017

Handlebars   Master cil. for PIAGGIO BV ST 4T 4V ie E4 ABS 2017
 
(1)  1B0047245
HANDLEBAR WITH U.P.
 
(2)  668874
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(3)  178790
FLAT WASHER
 
(4)  012543
FLAT ELASTIC WASHER WITH INTERNAL TOOTHING 17X10,3X2
 
(5)  015330
NUT M10
 
(6)  58609R
THROTTLE CONTROL SLEEVE ASSEMBLY
 
(7)  CM084202
GRIP, R.H.
 
(8)  666643
THROTTLE OPENING TRANSMISSION
 
(9)  666644
THROTTLE CLOSING TRANSMISSION
 
(10)  CM084201
GRIP, L.H.
 
(11)  673339
HANDLEBAR TERMINAL
 
(11)  673339
HANDLEBAR TERMINAL
 
(12)  271434
SCREW M6X55
 
(12)  271434
SCREW M6X55
 
(13)  CM089804
LEFT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP ABS
 
(14)  668417
BRAKE LEVER
 
(15)  668535
BRACKET
 
(16)  CM089802
RIGHT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP ABS
 
(17)  668417
BRAKE LEVER
 
(18)  668387
BRACKET
 
(19)  657046
SPRING
 
(19)  657046
SPRING
Part number Description
# 1
6737075
HANDLEBAR WITH U.P. Contact
# 2
668874
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 3
178790
FLAT WASHER
# 4
012543
FLAT ELASTIC WASHER WITH INTERNAL TOOTHING 17X10, 3X2
# 5
015330
NUT M10 Contact
# 6
58609R
THROTTLE CONTROL SLEEVE ASSEMBLY
# 7
CM084202
GRIP, R.H.
# 8
666643
THROTTLE OPENING TRANSMISSION
# 9
666644
THROTTLE CLOSING TRANSMISSION
# 10
CM084201
GRIP, L.H.
# 11
673339
HANDLEBAR TERMINAL
# 12
271434
SCREW M6X55 Contact
# 13
CM089804
LEFT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP ABS
# 14
668417
BRAKE LEVER
# 15
668535
BRACKET
# 16
CM089802
RIGHT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP ABS
# 17
668417
BRAKE LEVER
# 18
668387
BRACKET
# 19
657046
SPRING
Here are all the parts relating to the Handlebars - Master cil. of your BV 2017. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...