CYLINDER HEAD AND INDUCTION PIPE FOR PIAGGIO NRG MC2 BEFORE 200

Cylinder head and induction pipe for PIAGGIO NRG MC2 Before 200
 
(1)  483395
THERMOSTAT
 
(2)  289514
O-RING
 
(3)  430045
BLEED SCREW
 
(4)  063435
BLEED VALVE CAP
 
(5)  006975
WASHER Ø5,3XØ10X0,5
 
(6)  008374
SCREW
 
(7)  479987
JOINT
 
(8)  438069
(8)  438065
SPARK PLUG
(8)  438032
(8)  438034
SPARK PLUG
(8)  438031
SPARK PLUG
 
(9)  288531
SPACER NUT M6
 
(10)  82622R
THERMISTOR
(10)  947008
THERMISTOR
 
(11)  8264901
CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY NRG EXT,MC3 U
 
(12)  430733
O-RING
(12)  482988
OUTER GASKET HEAD
 
(13)  288289
INNER GASKET HEAD
 
(14)  82775R
REEDS BRACKET
 
(15)  417260
UNION PIPE
(15)  1A008824
UNION PIPE
(15)  480254
 
(16)  B016774
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
(16)  830487
SCREW M6X25
(17)
(17)  288945
JOINT
(17)  433361
FUEL INTAKE VALVE GASKET
(18)
(18)  433230
PLATE
(19)
(19)  433911
GUARD
(19)  845692
COLING HOOD
(20)
(20)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
(21)
(21)  2865344
CYLINDER HEAD
(22)
(22)  078307
WASHER
(23)
(23)  1A003108
SCREW M6X14
(24)
(24)  431026
Part number Description
# 1
483395
THERMOSTAT
# 2
289514
O-RING
# 3
430045
BLEED SCREW
# 4
063435
BLEED VALVE CAP
# 5
006975
WASHER Ø5, 3XØ10X0, 5
# 6
008374
SCREW
Contact
# 7
479987
JOINT
Contact
# 8
100134M000
438069
SPARK PLUG
# 8
438025
438065
SPARK PLUG
# 8
438032
SPARK PLUG Contact
# 8
438034
SPARK PLUG
# 8
484124
438031
SPARK PLUG
# 9
288531
SPACER NUT M6
# 10
82622R
THERMISTOR
# 10
947008
THERMISTOR
# 11
826490
8264901
CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY NRG EXT, MC3 U
# 12
430733
O-RING
# 12
482988
OUTER GASKET HEAD
# 13
288289
INNER GASKET HEAD
# 14
435867
82775R
REEDS BRACKET
# 15
417260
UNION PIPE
# 15
436095
1A008824
UNION PIPE
# 15
480254
UNION PIPE Contact
# 16
414837
B016774
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 16
830487
SCREW M6X25
# 17
288945
JOINT
Contact
# 17
433361
FUEL INTAKE VALVE GASKET
# 18
433230
PLATE
Contact
# 19
433911
GUARD
Contact
# 19
436719
845692
COLING HOOD
# 20
288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
# 21
2865345
2865344
CYLINDER HEAD
# 22
078307
WASHER
# 23
008375
1A003108
SCREW M6X14
# 24
431026
GASKET Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Cylinder head and induction pipe of your NRG Before 200. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...