CABLE HARNES -REGULATOR-H.T. COIL FOR PIAGGIO NRG MC3 DD BEFORE 200

Cable harnes  regulator h.t. Coil for PIAGGIO NRG MC3 DD Before 200
 
(1)  584502
CABLE HARNESS
 
(2)  231571
INSULATING CAP
 
(3)  58095R
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(4)  241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
 
(6)  016686
FLAT WASHER 5,2X18X1,5
 
(7)  255256
CAP
 
(8)  58096R
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(9)  145298
LOCK-STRAP L=180MM
 
(10)  825186
SPARK PLUG CAP
CAP
 
(12)  080341
 
(13)  015759
SCREW M6X20
 
(14)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(15)  003056
FLAT WASHER 6,4X12X1
 
(16)  573052
FAIRLEAD
 
(17)  257134
HOSE CLAMP
(18)
(18)  114164
FAIRLEAD
(19)
(19)  288633
COLLAR
Part number Description
# 1
583313
584502
CABLE HARNESS
# 2
231571
INSULATING CAP
# 3
487478
58095R
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
# 4
241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
# 6
016686
FLAT WASHER 5, 2X18X1, 5
# 7
255256
CAP
# 8
82587R
58096R
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 9
145298
LOCK-STRAP L=180MM
# 10
825187
825186
SPARK PLUG CAP
CAP
# 12
080341
H.V. CABLE
# 13
015759
SCREW M6X20
# 14
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 15
003056
FLAT WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 16
573052
FAIRLEAD
# 17
109960
257134
HOSE CLAMP
# 18
114164
FAIRLEAD
# 19
288633
COLLAR
Here are all the parts relating to the Cable harnes -regulator-h.t. Coil of your NRG Before 200. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...