OIL PUMP-OIL PAN FOR PIAGGIO NRG MC3 DD BEFORE 200

Oil pump oil pan for PIAGGIO NRG MC3 DD Before 200
 
(1)  287021
FAIRLEAD
 
(2)  020106
NUT M6
 
(3)  289262
OIL PUMP GEAR, CPL.
 
(4)  286162
TOOTHED BELT
 
(5)  286163
PLATE
 
(7)  006975
WASHER Ø5,3XØ10X0,5
 
(7)  006975
WASHER Ø5,3XØ10X0,5
 
(8)  015585
SELF-TAPPING SCREW M5X12
(8)  015856
SCREW M5X21
 
(9)  104296
SPRING CLAMP
 
(10)  015585
SELF-TAPPING SCREW M5X12
 
(11)  287073
SHIM WASHER
 
(12)  CM101605
OIL OUTLET PIPE Part information
 
(13)  82605R
(13)  82652R
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
 
(14)  486149
HOSE CLAMP
 
(15)  231590
ELASTIC SPRING
 
(16)  289309
HOSE CLAMP
 
(17)  146197
ADJUSTER SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
287021
FAIRLEAD
# 2
020106
NUT M6
# 3
289262
OIL PUMP GEAR, CPL.
# 4
286162
TOOTHED BELT
# 5
286163
PLATE
# 7
006975
WASHER Ø5, 3XØ10X0, 5
# 8
015585
SELF-TAPPING SCREW M5X12
# 8
015856
SCREW M5X21
# 9
104296
SPRING CLAMP
# 10
015585
SELF-TAPPING SCREW M5X12
# 11
287073
SHIM WASHER
# 12
CM101605
OIL OUTLET PIPE
# 13
82605R
OIL PUMP
# 13
82652R
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
# 14
486149
HOSE CLAMP
# 15
231590
ELASTIC SPRING
# 16
289309
HOSE CLAMP
Contact
# 17
146197
ADJUSTER SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Oil pump-oil pan of your NRG Before 200. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...