REAR WHEEL SHAFT FOR PIAGGIO NRG MC3 DD BEFORE 200

Rear wheel shaft for PIAGGIO NRG MC3 DD Before 200
 
(1)  4874805
WHEEL HUB COVER WITH U.P.
 
(1)  4874805
WHEEL HUB COVER WITH U.P.
 
(2)  194423
NUT HOLD CAP
 
(3)  563728
NUT M16X13
 
(4)  159347
RING
 
(5)  012789
SPLIT PIN
 
(6)  478197
COMPENSATOR RING
 
(7)  4795934
DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT
 
(8)  480066
GASKET RING
 
(9)  480953
SNAP RING
 
(10)  435363
BEARING
 
(11)  288639
SHIM WASHER
 
(12)  4802185
IDLE GEAR ASSY
 
(13)  B015956
PIN D.9,5 H=15
REFERENCE PLUG (D9.5, H15)
 
(14)  B016763
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X40
FLANGED HEXAGONAL SCREW M6X40
 
(17)  4874845
DRIVE SHAFT ASSY Part information
 
(19)  478498
GASKET RING
 
(20)  006647
CIRCLIP
 
(21)  434735
BEARING 20X47X14
Part number Description
# 1
4874805
WHEEL HUB COVER WITH U.P.
# 2
194423
NUT HOLD CAP
# 3
563728
NUT M16X13
# 4
159347
RING
# 5
012789
SPLIT PIN
# 6
478197
COMPENSATOR RING
# 7
4795935
4795934
DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT
# 8
480066
GASKET RING
# 9
480953
SNAP RING
# 10
942135
435363
BEARING
# 11
288639
SHIM WASHER
# 12
4802185
IDLE GEAR ASSY
# 13
239388
B015956
PIN D.9, 5 H=15
REFERENCE PLUG (D9.5, H15)
# 14
414834
B016763
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X40
FLANGED HEXAGONAL SCREW M6X40
# 17
4874845
DRIVE SHAFT ASSY
# 19
478498
GASKET RING
# 20
006647
CIRCLIP
# 21
434735
BEARING 20X47X14
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear wheel shaft of your NRG Before 200. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...