REAR SUSPENSION - SHOCK ABSORBER / S FOR VESPA VESPA 4T 3V IE PRIMAVERA 2014

Rear suspension   Shock absorber/s for VESPA Vespa 4T 3V ie Primavera 2014
 
(1)  1C000579R
COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(2)  178150
UPPER BUFFER
 
(3)  267038
FLAT WASHER
 
(4)  016408
SPRING WASHER 13,75X8,15X4,5
 
(5)  021108
NUT M8
 
(6)  667872
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING BRACKET
 
(7)  268158
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10
 
(8)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
 
(9)  844483
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50
 
(10)  020008
NUT M8
Part number Description
# 1
1C000579R
COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER Contact
# 2
178150
UPPER BUFFER
# 3
267038
FLAT WASHER
# 4
016408
SPRING WASHER 13, 75X8, 15X4, 5
# 5
021108
NUT M8
# 6
667872
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING BRACKET
# 7
268158
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10
# 8
002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
# 9
844483
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50
# 10
020008
NUT M8
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear suspension - Shock absorber / s of your PRIMAVERA 2014. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...