REAR COVER - SPLASH GUARD FOR VESPA VESPA GTS IE SUPER 2013

Rear cover   Splash guard for VESPA Vespa GTS ie Super 2013
 
(1)  622824
REAR PROTECTION
(1)  6228240090
REAR PROTECTION Part information
(1)  62282400BR
REAR PROTECTION Part information
(1)  62282400EZ
REAR PROTECTION Part information
(1)  62282400GP
REAR PROTECTION Part information
(1)  62282400NL
REAR PROTECTION Part information
(1)  62282400R7
REAR PROTECTION Part information
 
(2)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(3)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(4)  6235635
REAR PROTECTION SUPPORT
 
(5)  015996
SCREW M4X12
SCREW
 
(6)  016404
FLAT WASHER 4,2X7,6X0,9
 
(7)  013763
FLAT WASHER 4,2X12X1
 
(8)  020104
NUT M4
 
(9)  620236
SPLASH GUARD
 
(10)  567642
RIVET
 
(11)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(12)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
 
(13)  582691
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(14)  581520
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT
 
(15)  268596
PLUG SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
622824
REAR PROTECTION
# 1
6228240090
REAR PROTECTION
# 1
62282400BR
REAR PROTECTION Contact
# 1
62282400EZ
REAR PROTECTION
# 1
62282400GP
REAR PROTECTION
# 1
62282400NL
REAR PROTECTION
# 1
62282400R7
REAR PROTECTION
# 2
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 3
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 4
6235635
REAR PROTECTION SUPPORT
# 5
018591
015996
SCREW M4X12
SCREW
# 6
016404
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X7, 6X0, 9
# 7
013763
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X12X1
# 8
020104
NUT M4
# 9
620236
SPLASH GUARD
# 10
567642
RIVET Contact
# 11
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 12
288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
# 13
582691
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 14
581520
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT Contact
# 15
268596
PLUG SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear cover - Splash guard of your GTS 2013. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.