WHEEL HUOSING - MUDGUARD FOR VESPA VESPA GTS IE SUPER 2013

Wheel huosing   Mudguard for VESPA Vespa GTS ie Super 2013
 
(1)  651029
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(1)  6510295090
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(1)  65102900BR
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(1)  65102900EZ
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(1)  65102900GP
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(1)  65102900NL
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(1)  65102900R7
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
 
(2)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(3)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
FLANGED NUT M6 DIN-6923
 
(4)  650263
UPPER CREST
 
(5)  650775
LOWER CREST
 
(6)  015727
SELF TAPPING SCREW 2,9X9,5
 
(7)  192598
CAP
 
(8)  1B005489
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(9)  B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
 
(10)  006966
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11X0,5
 
(11)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(12)  181351
SPRING PLATE
 
(12)  181351
SPRING PLATE
 
(13)  584083
LEFT LATERAL RETROREFLECTOR
 
(14)  584084
RIGHT LATERAL RETROREFLECTOR
Part number Description
# 1
651029
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 1
6510290090
6510295090
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 1
65102900BR
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 1
65102900EZ
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 1
65102900GP
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 1
65102900NL
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 1
65102900R7
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 2
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 3
241936
288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
FLANGED NUT M6 DIN-6923
# 4
650263
UPPER CREST
# 5
650775
LOWER CREST
# 6
015727
SELF TAPPING SCREW 2, 9X9, 5
# 7
192598
CAP
# 8
621145
1B005489
REAR MUDGUARD
# 9
289731
B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
# 10
006966
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11X0, 5
# 11
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 12
181351
SPRING PLATE
# 13
584083
LEFT LATERAL RETROREFLECTOR
# 14
584084
RIGHT LATERAL RETROREFLECTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the Wheel huosing - Mudguard of your GTS 2013. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.