REAR COVER - SPLASH GUARD FOR VESPA VESPA GTS IE ABS SUPER 2014

Rear cover   Splash guard for VESPA Vespa GTS ie ABS Super 2014
 
(1)  1B0008830000C
REAR SPLASH GUARD Part information
 
(2)  1B000881
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
(2)  1B000881000BR
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  1B000881000DQ
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  1B000881000EZ
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  1B000881000NL
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING Part information
(2)  1B000881000R7
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING Part information
 
(3)  CM179301
SCREW M6X16
 
(4)  CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
 
(5)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(6)  584884
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(7)  015996
SCREW M4X12
 
(8)  016404
FLAT WASHER 4,2X7,6X0,9
 
(9)  013763
FLAT WASHER 4,2X12X1
 
(10)  020104
NUT M4
 
(11)  620236
SPLASH GUARD
 
(12)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
 
(13)  584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
 
(13)  584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
 
(14)  268596
PLUG SCREW
 
(14)  268596
PLUG SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
1B0008830000C
REAR SPLASH GUARD
# 2
1B000881
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
1B000881000BR
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
1B000881000DQ
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
1B000881000EZ
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
1B000881000NL
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
# 2
1B000881000R7
SPLASH GUARD UPPER CLOSING
# 3
CM179301
SCREW M6X16
# 4
CM179201
METRIC SCREW M6X22
# 5
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 6
584884
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 7
015996
SCREW M4X12
# 8
016404
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X7, 6X0, 9
# 9
013763
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X12X1
# 10
020104
NUT M4
# 11
620236
SPLASH GUARD
# 12
288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
# 13
584877
NUMBER-PLATE EXTENSION
# 14
268596
PLUG SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear cover - Splash guard of your GTS 2014. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...