FORK / STEERING TUBE - STEERING BEARING UNIT FOR VESPA VESPA GTS IE SUPER 2015

Fork/steering tube   Steering bearing unit for VESPA Vespa GTS ie Super 2015
 
(1)  1C0025285
ARM COMPLETE STEERING TUBE Part information
 
(2)  6483975
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM Part information
 
(3)  198513
ROLLER CAGE
 
(3)  198513
ROLLER CAGE
 
(3)  198513
ROLLER CAGE
 
(3)  198513
ROLLER CAGE
 
(4)  119219
GASKET RING
 
(4)  119219
GASKET RING
 
(4)  119219
GASKET RING
 
(4)  119219
GASKET RING
 
(5)  006731
GASKET
 
(5)  006731
GASKET
 
(5)  006731
GASKET
 
(5)  006731
GASKET
 
(6)  177451
PISTON PIN
 
(6)  177451
PISTON PIN
 
(7)  0111094
STEERING TUBE RING NUT
 
(8)  582787
STEERING SECURITY PLATE
 
(9)  650693
UPPER THRUST RING
 
(10)  650075
LOWER STEERING BEARING
 
(11)  582828
COLLAR
 
(12)  1C001153
FRONT SUSPENSION COVER Part information
 
(13)  259348
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(14)  969224
NUT
 
(15)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
 
(16)  012528
WASHER
 
(17)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(18)  56452R
COMPLETE FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(19)  174874
PAD
 
(19)  174874
PAD
 
(20)  273693
 
(20)  273693
 
(20)  601556
SHOCK ABSORBER CONNECTION BRACKET Part information
 
(20)  601556
SHOCK ABSORBER CONNECTION BRACKET Part information
 
(21)  174085
PAD
 
(21)  174085
PAD
 
(21)  174085
PAD
 
(22)  174088
WASHER
 
(23)  012535
WASHER
 
(23)  012535
WASHER
 
(24)  021210
NUT
 
(24)  021210
NUT
 
(25)  597150
SCREW
 
(25)  597150
SCREW
 
(25)  599009
SCREW M8X20
 
(25)  599009
SCREW M8X20
 
(26)  016408
SPRING WASHER 13,75X8,15X4,5
 
(26)  016408
SPRING WASHER 13,75X8,15X4,5
 
(27)  177408
O-RING
 
(27)  177408
O-RING
 
(28)  177445
WASHER
 
(28)  177445
WASHER
 
(29)  177521
RING
 
(29)  177521
RING
 
(30)  597758
MAINTENANCE
 
(31)  177436
DRAWN CAP
 
(31)  177436
DRAWN CAP
 
(32)  177494
RING
 
(33)  149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
 
(34)  709047
SPRING WASHER
 
(35)  177414
WASHER
 
(35)  177414
WASHER
 
(36)  006422
CIRCLIP
 
(36)  006422
CIRCLIP
 
(37)  177443
GASKET RING
 
(37)  177443
GASKET RING
 
(38)  177442
ROLLER CAGE
 
(38)  177442
ROLLER CAGE
 
(39)  56484R
BRAKE DISC
 
(39)  56484R
BRAKE DISC
 
(40)  667152
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(40)  667152
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(41)  598654
HUB
 
(41)  598654
HUB
 
(42)  177610
BEARING
 
(42)  177610
BEARING
 
(43)  006635
SNAP RING
 
(43)  006635
SNAP RING
 
(44)  021114
NUT
 
(44)  021114
NUT
 
(45)  177609
CAP
 
(45)  177609
CAP
 
(46)  012789
SPLIT PIN
 
(46)  012789
SPLIT PIN
 
(47)  092517
COVER
 
(48)  650849
SPEEDOMETER TRANSMISSION
 
(49)  006975
WASHER Ø5,3XØ10X0,5
 
(50)  031058
SCREW M5X16
 
(51)  271477
HOSE CLAMP
 
(52)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
 
(53)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(54)  267819
PINION
 
(55)  650264
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM COVER
 
(56)  231590
ELASTIC SPRING
 
(57)  020108
NUT M8X6,5
 
(57)  020108
NUT M8X6,5
 
(58)  1C0006215
STEERING TUBE COMPLETE WITH ARM Part information
(58)  1C0007475
STEERING TUBE COMPLETE WITH ARM Part information
 
(59)  6691315
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM Part information
 
(60)  1C000923R
FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER CPL. Part information
 
(61)  1C0005065
PIN AND SHOCK ABSORBER SUPPORT Part information
 
(62)  177436
 
(62)  177436
 
(63)  1C000167
ROLLER CAGE Part information
 
(63)  1C000167
ROLLER CAGE Part information
 
(64)  177494
 
(65)  1C000500
THREADED PIN Part information
 
(66)  482302
GASKET RING Part information
 
(66)  482302
GASKET RING Part information
 
(66)  482302
GASKET RING Part information
 
(66)  482302
GASKET RING Part information
 
(67)  1C000499
THREADED BUSH Part information
 
(68)  847183
 
(69)  006408
SAFETY WASHER Part information
 
(70)  669115U5
FRONT ABS TONE WHEEL Part information
 
(71)  650907
REAR WHEEL HUB WITH U.P. Part information
 
(72)  1C000548
ABS SUPPORT BRACKET SENSOR Part information
 
(73)  709674
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(74)  006976
SPRING WASHER 12X6,4X0,5 Part information
 
(75)  1D0001275
 
(76)  880285
 
(77)  006975
WASHER Ø5,3XØ10X0,5 Part information
 
(78)  1C000835
SWINGING ARM COVER Part information
 
(79)  1C000620
SUPPORT BRACKET SENSOR Part information
 
(80)  709674
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(80)  709674
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(81)  006976
SPRING WASHER 12X6,4X0,5 Part information
 
(81)  006976
SPRING WASHER 12X6,4X0,5 Part information
 
(82)  668780
FLAT WASHER Part information
 
(83)  1D0007655
SPEED SENSOR Part information
 
(84)  601026
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
1C0004295
1C0025285
ARM COMPLETE STEERING TUBE
(2)   
6483975
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM Contact
(3)   
ROLLER CAGE
(4)   
GASKET RING
(5)   
GASKET
(6)   
PISTON PIN
(7)   
STEERING TUBE RING NUT
(8)   
STEERING SECURITY PLATE
(9)   
UPPER THRUST RING
(10)   
LOWER STEERING BEARING
(11)   
COLLAR
(12)   
FRONT SUSPENSION COVER
(13)   
METRIC SCREW TBC
(14)   
NUT
(15)   
SCREW M4, 2X13
(16)   
WASHER
(17)   
SPRING PLATE
(18)   
COMPLETE FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER
(19)   
PAD
(20)   
BRACKET
(20)   
SHOCK ABSORBER CONNECTION BRACKET
(21)   
PAD
(22)   
WASHER
(23)   
WASHER
(24)   
NUT
(25)   
SCREW
(25)   
SCREW M8X20
(26)   
SPRING WASHER 13, 75X8, 15X4, 5
(27)   
O-RING
(28)   
WASHER
(29)   
RING
(30)   
MAINTENANCE
(31)   
DRAWN CAP
(32)   
RING
(33)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
(34)   
SPRING WASHER
(35)   
WASHER
(36)   
CIRCLIP
(37)   
GASKET RING
(38)   
ROLLER CAGE
(39)   
BRAKE DISC
(40)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
(41)   
HUB
(42)   
BEARING
(43)   
SNAP RING
(44)   
NUT
(45)   
CAP
(46)   
SPLIT PIN
(47)   
092517
COVER Contact
(48)   
SPEEDOMETER TRANSMISSION
(49)   
WASHER Ø5, 3XØ10X0, 5
(50)   
SCREW M5X16
(51)   
HOSE CLAMP
(52)   
SCREW M4, 2X13
(53)   
SPRING PLATE
(54)   
PINION
(55)   
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM COVER
(56)   
ELASTIC SPRING
(57)   
NUT M8X6, 5
(58)   
STEERING TUBE COMPLETE WITH ARM
(58)   
STEERING TUBE COMPLETE WITH ARM
(59)   
LEFT SUSPENSION ARM
(60)   
FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER CPL.
(61)   
PIN AND SHOCK ABSORBER SUPPORT
(62)   
DRAWN CAP
(63)   
ROLLER CAGE
(64)   
RING
(65)   
THREADED PIN
(66)   
GASKET RING
(67)   
THREADED BUSH
(68)   
WASHER
(69)