REAR WHEEL FOR VESPA 300 VESPA GTS IE 2015

Rear wheel for VESPA 300 Vespa GTS ie 2015
 
(1B)  1C000781
WHEEL 3.00X12" Part information
(1B)  1C001040
REAR WHEEL 3.00X12" Part information
 
(1C)  1C002453
WHEEL 3.00X12" Part information
 
(1A)  56347R
WHEEL 3.00X12"
 
(2)  597679
TUBELESS VALVE
 
(2)  597679
TUBELESS VALVE
 
(2)  597679
TUBELESS VALVE
 
(3)  598278
TYRE (SAVA) 130/70-12" Part information
(3)  1C000743
(MICHELIN) TYRE 130/70-12" Part information
(3)  598278
TYRE (SAVA) 130/70-12"
(3)  1C000743
(MICHELIN) TYRE 130/70-12"
 
(4)  598715
REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(5)  56484R
BRAKE DISC
 
(6)  597564
SCREW
 
(7)  597565
SELF LOCKING NUT
 
(8)  149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
 
(9)  709047
SPRING WASHER
 
(10)  828961
FLAT WASHER 8,2X17X2,5
 
(11)  848039
WHEEL SPACER
 
(12)  597528
SPACER
 
(13)  563728
NUT M16X13
 
(14)  194423
NUT HOLD CAP
 
(15)  012789
SPLIT PIN
 
(16)  1C000615
ABS REAR TONE WHEEL Part information
 
(17)  AP8152267
SCREW M5X10 Part information
 
(18)  006965
WASHER 5.3X10X10 Part information
 
(19)  1C000617
HEX SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(20)  709047
SPRING WASHER Part information
 
(21)  287073
SHIM WASHER Part information
 
(22)  1C0010436
ABS REAR TONE WHEEL Part information
 
(23)  1C001044
 
(24)  667152
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
Part number Description
# 1B
1C000781
WHEEL 3.00X12"
# 1B
1C001040
REAR WHEEL 3.00X12"
# 1C
1C002453
WHEEL 3.00X12"
# 1A
56347R
WHEEL 3.00X12"
# 2
597679
TUBELESS VALVE
# 3
1C000798
598278
TYRE (SAVA) 130/70-12"
# 3
1C000799
1C000743
(MICHELIN) TYRE 130/70-12"
# 3
598278
TYRE (SAVA) 130/70-12"
# 3
666146
1C000743
(MICHELIN) TYRE 130/70-12"
# 4
598715
REAR WHEEL HUB
# 5
56484R
BRAKE DISC
# 6
597564
SCREW
# 7
597565
SELF LOCKING NUT
# 8
149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
# 9
709047
SPRING WASHER
# 10
828961
FLAT WASHER 8, 2X17X2, 5
# 11
848039
WHEEL SPACER
# 12
597528
SPACER
# 13
563728
NUT M16X13
# 14
194423
NUT HOLD CAP
# 15
012789
SPLIT PIN
# 16
1C000615
ABS REAR TONE WHEEL
# 17
842908
AP8152267
SCREW M5X10
# 18
006965
WASHER 5.3X10X10
# 19
1C000617
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 20
709047
SPRING WASHER
# 21
287073
SHIM WASHER
# 22
1C001043
1C0010436
ABS REAR TONE WHEEL
# 23
1C001044
SPACER
# 24
667152
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear wheel of your GTS 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.