SWINGING ARM FOR PIAGGIO FLY 4T 2013

Swinging arm for PIAGGIO Fly 4T 2013
 
(1)  56341R5
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON FRAME SIDE
 
(2)  56127R
ROLLER CAGE
 
(2)  56127R
ROLLER CAGE
 
(3)  CM067802
SPACER
 
(4)  563977
HEX SCREW M10X245
 
(5)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
 
(5)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
 
(5)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
 
(6)  601744
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON ENGINE SIDE
 
(7)  56127R
ROLLER CAGE
 
(8)  CM067801
SPACER L=183 MM
 
(9)  271807
HEX SCREW M10X202
 
(9)  271807
HEX SCREW M10X202
 
(10)  006416
CIRCLIP
 
(11)  601510
BRACKET
 
(12)  272750
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(13)  273460
BUSH
 
(13)  273460
BUSH
 
(14)  263381
SCREW
 
(15)  272176
NUT
 
(16)  564813
SPRING
 
(17)  600309
PIN
 
(18)  709674
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(19)  006966
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11X0,5
 
(20)  013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6,5X1,5
Part number Description
# 1
56341R
56341R5
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON FRAME SIDE
# 2
56127R
ROLLER CAGE
# 3
CM067802
SPACER
# 4
563977
HEX SCREW M10X245
# 5
002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
# 6
601744
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON ENGINE SIDE
# 7
56127R
ROLLER CAGE
# 8
CM067801
SPACER L=183 MM
# 9
271807
HEX SCREW M10X202
# 10
006416
CIRCLIP
# 11
601510
BRACKET
# 12
272750
SILENT-BLOCK
# 13
273460
BUSH
# 14
263381
SCREW
Contact
# 15
272176
NUT
# 16
564813
SPRING
# 17
600309
PIN
# 18
709674
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 19
006966
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11X0, 5
# 20
013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6, 5X1, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the Swinging arm of your FLY 2013. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...