ELECTRICAL DEVICE FOR PIAGGIO LIBERTY LEADER OTHER YEAR

Electrical device for PIAGGIO Liberty Leader Other year
 
(1)  581584
CABLE HARNESS
(1)  582860
CABLE HARNESS Part information
(1)  584639
CABLE HARNESS Part information
 
(2)  231571
INSULATING CAP
 
(3)  82597R
HT COIL
 
(4)  241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
 
(5)  015856
SCREW M5X21
 
(6)  012528
WASHER
 
(7)  436919
PROTECTION COLLAR
 
(8)  58100R
DEVICE
(8)  584701
 
(9)  293845
SCREENED CAP
(9)  969348
SCREENED CAP Part information
 
(10)  825186
SPARK PLUG CAP
CAP
 
(11)  080341
 
(12)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(12)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(13)  B016774
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(14)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(15)  003056
FLAT WASHER 6,4X12X1
 
(16)  58090R5
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(17)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(18)  581597
BRACKET
 
(19)  B016426
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X14
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW M6X14
Part number Description
# 1
581584
CABLE HARNESS
Contact
# 1
582860
CABLE HARNESS Contact
# 1
584639
CABLE HARNESS Contact
# 2
231571
INSULATING CAP
# 3
82597R
HT COIL
Contact
# 4
241937
SELF LOCKING NUT M5
# 5
015856
SCREW M5X21
# 6
012528
WASHER
# 7
436919
PROTECTION COLLAR
# 8
486065
58100R
DEVICE
# 8
486954
584701
DEVICE
# 9
293845
SCREENED CAP
# 9
969348
SCREENED CAP
# 10
825187
825186
SPARK PLUG CAP
CAP
# 11
080341
H.V. CABLE
# 12
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 13
414837
B016774
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 14
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 15
003056
FLAT WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 16
82501R
58090R5
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 17
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 18
581597
BRACKET
# 19
436788
B016426
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X14
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW M6X14
Here are all the parts relating to the Electrical device of your LIBERTY Other year. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...