SWINGING ARM FOR VESPA VESPA 4T 3V IE PRIMAVERA 2014

Swinging arm for VESPA Vespa 4T 3V ie Primavera 2014
 
(1)  5A000483
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON FRAME SIDE
 
(2)  598917
BUSH
 
(2)  598917
BUSH
 
(3)  600161
ROLLER CAGE
 
(3)  600161
ROLLER CAGE
 
(3)  600161
ROLLER CAGE
 
(4)  1C000503
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON ENGINE SIDE
 
(5)  597317
BUSH
 
(5)  597317
BUSH
 
(6)  56127R
ROLLER CAGE
 
(6)  56127R
ROLLER CAGE
 
(7)  1C000439
SPACER
 
(8)  597914
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X324
 
(9)  266845
WASHER
 
(10)  1C000449
SPACER
 
(11)  271740
NUT M12
 
(12)  1C000440
SPACER
 
(13)  271807
HEX SCREW M10X202
 
(13)  271807
HEX SCREW M10X202
 
(14)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
 
(15)  1C0005025
COMPLETE SILENT BLOCK SUPPORT BRACKET
 
(16)  1C002624
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(16)  1C002624
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(17)  006416
CIRCLIP
 
(18)  1C000421
SILENT BLOCK COVER
 
(19)  1C000608
HEX SCREW
 
(19)  1C000608
HEX SCREW
 
(20)  178790
FLAT WASHER
 
(21)  002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
Part number Description
# 1
1C000145R
5A000483
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON FRAME SIDE
# 2
598917
BUSH
# 3
600161
ROLLER CAGE
# 4
1C000503
COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON ENGINE SIDE
# 5
597317
BUSH
# 6
56127R
ROLLER CAGE
# 7
1C000439
SPACER
# 8
597914
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X324
# 9
266845
WASHER
# 10
1C000449
SPACER
# 11
271740
NUT M12
# 12
1C000440
SPACER
# 13
271807
HEX SCREW M10X202
# 14
002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
# 15
1C000502
1C0005025
COMPLETE SILENT BLOCK SUPPORT BRACKET
# 16
668514
1C002624
SILENT-BLOCK
# 17
006416
CIRCLIP
# 18
1C000421
SILENT BLOCK COVER
# 19
1C000608
HEX SCREW
# 20
178790
FLAT WASHER
# 21
002440
SELF LOCKING NUT M10
Here are all the parts relating to the Swinging arm of your PRIMAVERA 2014. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...