Frame/bodywork for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  6204995
 
(2)  6211615
RIGHT CROSS PIN WITH I.P.
 
(3)  CM0185015
CROSS MEMBER
 
(4)  003038
FLAT WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(5)  016408
SPRING WASHER 13,75X8,15X4,5
 
(6)  030072
SCREW M8X35
 
(7)  012533
NOTCHED WASHER 6,6X11X0
 
(8)  013950
WASHER 6,2X18X2
 
(9)  B016425
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X60
HEXAGONAL RANGE HEAD SCREW
 
(10)  969224
NUT
 
(11)  003056
FLAT WASHER 6,4X12X1
 
(12)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(13)  031089
HEX SCREW M6X18
 
(15)  013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6,5X1,5
 
(16)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(17)  031088
SCREW M6X16
 
(18)  298604
LOCK SUPPORT
 
(19)  6539365
 
(20)  6210512
CROSS MEMBER
 
(21)  6202605
FRAME
Part number Description
# 1
6204995
FRAME Contact
# 2
6211615
RIGHT CROSS PIN WITH I.P.
# 3
CM0185015
CROSS MEMBER
# 4
003038
FLAT WASHER 8, 4X18X2
# 5
016408
SPRING WASHER 13, 75X8, 15X4, 5
# 6
030072
SCREW M8X35
# 7
012533
NOTCHED WASHER 6, 6X11X0
# 8
013950
WASHER 6, 2X18X2
# 9
432142
B016425
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X60
HEXAGONAL RANGE HEAD SCREW
# 10
969224
NUT
# 11
003056
FLAT WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 12
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 13
031089
HEX SCREW M6X18
# 15
013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6, 5X1, 5
# 16
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 17
031088
SCREW M6X16
# 18
298604
LOCK SUPPORT
# 19
6209065
6539365
FRAME
# 20
6210515
6210512
CROSS MEMBER
# 21
6202605
FRAME
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame / bodywork of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...