SIDE COVER - SPOILER FOR PIAGGIO X8 2007

Side cover   Spoiler for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  6202510087
LEFT REAR COVER Part information
(1)  6202510090
REAR BODY SIDE L.H. Part information
(1)  620251
RR LH SIDE COVER Part information
(1)  62025100EC
(1)  62025100F2
(1)  62025100ND
REAR BODY SIDE L.H. Part information
(1)  62025100RE
 
(2)  620252
RIGHT REAR COVER Part information
(2)  6202520090
REAR BODY SIDE R.H. Part information
(2)  62025200D9
RH SIDE COVER Part information
(2)  62025200EC
(2)  62025200F2
(2)  62025200ND
REAR BODY SIDE R.H. Part information
(2)  62025200RE
 
(3)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(4)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(5)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
 
(6)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(7)  620257
GUARD
 
(8)  620258
GUARD
 
(9)  013763
FLAT WASHER 4,2X12X1
 
(10)  297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
 
(11)  620255000P
PASSENGER'S HANDLE Part information
 
(12)  030062
SCREW
 
(13)  016406
SPRING WASHER 6,4X11,8X1
 
(14)  259708
SELF TAPPING SCREW M6X35
 
(15)  013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6,5X1,5
 
(16)  620245
LEFT SPOILER
(16)  6202450087
LEFT SPOILER Part information
(16)  6202450090
LEFT SPOILER Part information
(16)  62024500D9
LH BELLYPAN Part information
(16)  62024500EC
(16)  62024500F2
(16)  62024500ND
LEFT SPOILER Part information
(16)  62024500RE
 
(17)  620246
RIGHT SPOILER
(17)  6202460087
RIGHT SPOILER Part information
(17)  6202460090
RIGHT SPOILER Part information
(17)  62024600D9
RH BELLYPAN Part information
(17)  62024600EC
(17)  62024600F2
(17)  62024600ND
RIGHT SPOILER Part information
(17)  62024600RE
 
(18)  270793
TBCIC SCREW
 
(19)  013963
WASHER
 
(20)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(21)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(22)  621485
PAD
 
(23)  013950
WASHER 6,2X18X2
 
(24)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(25)  259830
METRIC SCREW M6X20
 
(26)  624085
SPACER
 
(27)  623635
LOWER SPOILER CLOSURE
Part number Description
# 1
6202510087
LEFT REAR COVER Contact
# 1
6202510090
REAR BODY SIDE L.H.
# 1
62025100D9
620251
RR LH SIDE COVER
# 1
62025100EC
FAIRING Contact
# 1
62025100F2
FAIRING
# 1
62025100ND
REAR BODY SIDE L.H. Contact
# 1
62025100RE
FAIRING Contact
# 2
6202520087
620252
RIGHT REAR COVER
# 2
6202520090
REAR BODY SIDE R.H.
# 2
62025200D9
RH SIDE COVER
# 2
62025200EC
FAIRING
# 2
62025200F2
FAIRING
# 2
62025200ND
REAR BODY SIDE R.H. Contact
# 2
62025200RE
FAIRING
# 3
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 4
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 5
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
# 6
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 7
620257
GUARD
# 8
620258
GUARD
# 9
013763
FLAT WASHER 4, 2X12X1
# 10
297498
SELF TAPPING SCREW
# 11
620255000P
PASSENGER'S HANDLE
# 12
030062
SCREW
# 13
016406
SPRING WASHER 6, 4X11, 8X1
# 14
259708
SELF TAPPING SCREW M6X35
# 15
013880
FLAT WASHER 16X6, 5X1, 5
# 16
620245
LEFT SPOILER
# 16
6202450087
LEFT SPOILER Contact
# 16
6202450090
LEFT SPOILER
# 16
62024500D9
LH BELLYPAN Contact
# 16
62024500EC
SPOILER Contact
# 16
62024500F2
SPOILER
# 16
62024500ND
LEFT SPOILER
# 16
62024500RE
SPOILER
# 17
620246
RIGHT SPOILER
# 17
6202460087
RIGHT SPOILER Contact
# 17
6202460090
RIGHT SPOILER Contact
# 17
62024600D9
RH BELLYPAN
# 17
62024600EC
SPOILER Contact
# 17
62024600F2
SPOILER
# 17
62024600ND
RIGHT SPOILER
# 17
62024600RE
SPOILER Contact
# 18
270793
TBCIC SCREW
# 19
013963
WASHER
# 20
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 21
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 22
621485
PAD
# 23
013950
WASHER 6, 2X18X2
# 24
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 25
259830
METRIC SCREW M6X20
# 26
624085
SPACER
# 27
623635
LOWER SPOILER CLOSURE
Here are all the parts relating to the Side cover - Spoiler of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...