Front shield for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  620909
FF SHIELD X8 UNPAINTED
(1)  6209090087
(1)  6209090090
(1)  62090900D9
FF SHIELD X8 Part information
(1)  62090900EC
(1)  62090900F2
(1)  62090900ND
FF SHIELD X8 Part information
(1)  62090900RE
 
(2)  CM017409
SPRING PLATE
 
(3)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(4)  271891
SCREW M6X30
 
(5)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(6)  297029
WASHER
 
(7)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(8)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(9)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(10)  620989
FRONT RIM
(10)  6245810090
Part number Description
# 1
620909
FF SHIELD X8 UNPAINTED
# 1
6209090087
FF SHIELD
# 1
6209090090
SHIELD
# 1
62090900D9
FF SHIELD X8
# 1
62090900EC
SHIELD
# 1
62090900F2
SHIELD
# 1
62090900ND
FF SHIELD X8
# 1
62090900RE
SHIELD
# 2
CM017409
SPRING PLATE
# 3
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 4
271891
SCREW M6X30
# 5
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 6
297029
WASHER
# 7
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 8
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 9
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 10
620989
FRONT RIM Contact
# 10
6209890090
FRAME Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Front shield of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...