FRONT GLOVE-BOX - KNEE-GUARD PANEL FOR PIAGGIO X8 2007

Front glove box   Knee guard panel for PIAGGIO X8 2007
 
(1)  620911000P
COUNTER SHIELD Part information
 
(2)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(3)  008265
SCREW
 
(4)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(5)  272836
SCREW M6X16
 
(6)  575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
 
(7)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(8)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
SCREW
 
(10)  CM017410
SPRING PLATE
 
(11)  259349
SCREW M4,2X13
 
(12)  575819
BAG HOLDER HOOK
 
(13)  620995000P
GLOVEBOX FLAP Part information
 
(14)  620996000P
GLOVE COMPARTMENT Part information
 
(15)  621112
COVERS
 
(16)  620994000P
RADIATOR LIQUID INSPECTION COVER Part information
Part number Description
# 1
620911000P
COUNTER SHIELD
# 2
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 3
008265
SCREW
# 4
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 5
272836
SCREW M6X16
# 6
575249
METRIC SCREW TBC
# 7
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 8
576189
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
SCREW
# 10
CM017410
SPRING PLATE
# 11
259349
SCREW M4, 2X13
# 12
575819
BAG HOLDER HOOK
# 13
620995000P
GLOVEBOX FLAP
# 14
620996000P
GLOVE COMPARTMENT
# 15
621112
COVERS
# 16
620994000P
RADIATOR LIQUID INSPECTION COVER
Here are all the parts relating to the Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel of your X8 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...